My Shopping Cart: 0 Item(s): $0.00 |
Balance: $0.00
Facebook Twitter RSS
   
     
  The Coupon Clippers :: Pharmacy Coupons  
  Search
 
  Advanced search
 
  Status
New orders ship
05/22/2013
Coupons 1,343
Shoppers 673
Last Updated
05/21/13 at 3:47PM
Delivery Date Calculator

If offline, please leave message here.

Facebook   Follow tccsavings on Twitter

  Aisle by Aisle
Baby/Children Coupons
Baked Goods Coupons
Beverages Coupons
Breakfast Products Coupons
Condiments/Baking Coupons
Coupon Carriers
Dairy Coupons
Deli Meats/Cheeses Coupons
Energy/Diet Food Coupons
Energy/Diet Foods Coupons
Ethnic Food Coupons
Ethnic Foods Coupons
Expireds
Feminine Products Coupons
Forms
Frozen Food Coupons
Health Food Coupons
Health Foods Coupons
Health/Beauty Aids Coupons
Household Products Coupons
Insect Control Coupons
Laundry Coupons
Laundry Products Coupons
Legwear/Clothing Coupons
Meat Coupons
Media Coupons
Pantry Products Coupons
Paper/Plastic Coupons
Pet Coupons
Pharmacy Coupons
Produce Coupons
Refrigerated Items Coupons
Restaurant Coupons
Sauces Coupons
Snacks Coupons
Store Coupons
Tourist coupons
Wooden handcrafted items


  News
03-15-2013
Whenever you click on the NEW button now you'll get ONLY the coupons that are either NEW (ours) or SpecialNew (from some special place, but new to the site or new again), NOT the items with the words NEW in them or a description of the product. This should help you to determine which items are truly new!

Previous news

Find Out When Our Coupons Are Updated Join Our Email List

  Help
Contact us
Privacy statement
Terms & Conditions

RSS Feeds
All Coupons
New Coupons
Non SS Coupons





 
  Pharmacy Coupons
 Antacid
9 Coupons
 Bandaids
8 Coupons
 Cold/Allergy
26 Coupons
 Cough Drops
1 Coupons
 Cream Pain Relief
4 Coupons
 Diabetic Supplies
2 Coupons
 Ear Care
0 Coupons
 Eye Care
31 Coupons
 First Aid
3 Coupons
 Foot Care
8 Coupons
 Laxatives
5 Coupons
 Lip
1 Coupons
 Medical Hardware
1 Coupons
 Nose
11 Coupons
 Pain Relief
34 Coupons
 Prescription Meds
2 Coupons
 Sunscreen
1 Coupons
 Supplements
41 Coupons
 Vitamins
8 Coupons
 Weight Loss
2 Coupons


Sort by:     Desc     Expiry     H/F     Sort direction Default    



Qty Description Value Expiry H/F
Advil Congestion Relief, Advil Allergy & Congestion Relief, Advil Cold & Sinus or Advil Allergy Sinus product on ONE, coupon states Advil Congestion Relief, Advil Allergy & Congestion Relief, Advil Cold & Sinus or Advil Allergy Sinus product on ONE, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3448 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$1.00 07/14/13 $0.10
Advil MIGRAINE 20 ct or larger on any
Qty Available: 3449 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
$1.00 06/22/13 $0.12
Advil on ANY, 20 count or larger, coupon states Advil on ANY, 20 count or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 2525 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
$1.00 06/22/13 $0.12
Advil on ANY, 20 count or larger, coupon states Advil on ANY, 20 count or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3547 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$1.00 07/18/13 $0.12
Advil PM on any, 16 ct or larger, coupon states Advil PM on any, 16 ct or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3271 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
$1.00 06/22/13 $0.12
Advil PM on any, 16 ct or larger, coupon states Advil PM on any, 16 ct or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3599 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$1.00 07/18/13 $0.12
After Bite on any ONE, DND
Qty Available: 2675 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$0.50 07/31/13 $0.05
Aleve 80ct or larger, this is a PUBLIX store coupon NOT a manufacturer's coupon, NO BARCODE, coupon states Aleve 80ct or larger, this is a PUBLIX store coupon NOT a manufacturer's coupon, NO BARCODE, coupon states "Limit one deal per coupon per customer"
Qty Available: 11 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.50 05/31/13 $0.25
ALEVE PRODUCT on any, 80ct or larger, excludes Aleve-D ALEVE PRODUCT on any, 80ct or larger, excludes Aleve-D
Qty Available: 3394 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$1.00 07/31/13 $0.12
Aleve product on any, 80ct or larger, excludes Aleve-D products Aleve product on any, 80ct or larger, excludes Aleve-D products
Qty Available: 2809 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Aleve-D product on any Aleve-D product on any
Qty Available: 3446 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Align Digestive Care on any ONE box, coupon states Align Digestive Care on any ONE box, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 86 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/17/13 Other
$5.00 09/30/13 $0.50
Alka-Seltzer ORIGINAL product on any, excludes Alka Seltzer Plus Cold products Alka-Seltzer ORIGINAL product on any, excludes Alka Seltzer Plus Cold products
Qty Available: 3418 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
+Alka-Seltzer PLUS COLD product on any
Qty Available: 3392 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Alka-Seltzer PLUS Product on any Alka-Seltzer PLUS Product on any
Qty Available: 3521 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 RP
$2.00 07/31/13 $0.15
Alka-Seltzer Plus SINUS Product on any Alka-Seltzer Plus SINUS Product on any
Qty Available: 3348 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
ALLEGRA 30ct or higher, or any Allegra-D or any Allegra Children's on ONE, coupon states ALLEGRA 30ct or higher, or any Allegra-D or any Allegra Children's on ONE, coupon states "Limit one coupon per household. Coupon cannot be combined with other coupons or offers"
Qty Available: 4940 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$5.00 08/03/13 $0.35
ALLEGRA Allegra 12 - 15 ct or any Children's Allegra, coupon states ALLEGRA Allegra 12 - 15 ct or any Children's Allegra, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 6 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 03/31/14 $0.15
Allegra ANTI-ITCH cream on ONE, coupon states "Limit one coupon per household. Coupon cannot be combined with other coupons or offers"
Qty Available: 5274 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.50 08/03/13 $0.15
Anacin Coated Tablets, Coated Caplets, or Maximum Strength, except trial size or 12s. No expiration date, NED.
Qty Available: 205 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$0.50 NED $0.10
Aquaphor Lip Repair product on any ONE, .35 oz, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 284 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.15
ArniCare Gel 2.6 oz, coupon states ArniCare Gel 2.6 oz, coupon states "Not to combined with other coupon or offer"
Qty Available: 1714 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 RP
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.12
Australian Gold Sun Care product, 3 oz. or larger, excluding lip balm,
Qty Available: 746 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.00 07/07/13 $0.10
Bausch & Lomb ALAWAY Allergy Eye Itch Relief or Opcon-A redness reliever and antihistamine product on any, coupon states Bausch & Lomb ALAWAY Allergy Eye Itch Relief or Opcon-A redness reliever and antihistamine product on any, coupon states "Not valid with any other coupon" and "Not redeemable for more than purchase price"
Qty Available: 4473 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 SS
$2.00 07/31/13 $0.20
Bausch & Lomb ALAWAY Allergy Eye Itch Relief or Opcon-A redness reliever and antihistamine product on any, coupon states Bausch & Lomb ALAWAY Allergy Eye Itch Relief or Opcon-A redness reliever and antihistamine product on any, coupon states "Not valid with any other coupon" and "Not redeemable for more than purchase price"
Qty Available: 4446 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$2.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Bausch & Lomb ALAWAY Antihistamine Eye Drops, coupon states Bausch & Lomb ALAWAY Antihistamine Eye Drops, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon and "Not valid with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 4 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 07/06/13 $0.12
ALAWAY Allergy Eye Itch Relief by Bausch & Lomb or Opcon-A redness reliever and antihistamine product on any, coupon states ALAWAY Allergy Eye Itch Relief by Bausch & Lomb or Opcon-A redness reliever and antihistamine product on any, coupon states "Not valid with any other coupon" and "Not redeemable for more than purchase price"
Qty Available: 2962 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$2.00 05/31/13 $0.15
Bausch & Lomb OCUVITE product on any, coupon states Bausch & Lomb OCUVITE product on any, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon and "Not valid with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 10 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 07/06/13 $0.12
Bausch & Lomb OCUVITE product on any ONE, coupon states Bausch & Lomb OCUVITE product on any ONE, coupon states "not valid with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 5270 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 SS
$3.00 07/31/13 $0.15
Bausch & Lomb PRESERVISION on any ONE, 120 ct larger, coupon states Bausch & Lomb PRESERVISION on any ONE, 120 ct larger, coupon states "Not valid with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 2784 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$5.00 06/30/13 $0.30
Bausch & Lomb SOOTHE Eye Drops on your next purchase, coupon states Bausch & Lomb SOOTHE Eye Drops on your next purchase, coupon states "Not valid with any other coupon" and "Not redeemable for more than purchase price"
Qty Available: 2920 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$3.00 05/31/13 $0.15
Bausch & Lomb SOOTHE eye drops on any, coupon states Bausch & Lomb SOOTHE eye drops on any, coupon states "Not valid with any other coupon" and "Not redeemable for more than purchase price"
Qty Available: 4577 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$3.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Bayer Aspirin product on any, 20 count or higher Bayer Aspirin product on any, 20 count or higher
Qty Available: 2602 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Bayer Aspirin REGIMEN product on any, 20 count or larger Bayer Aspirin REGIMEN product on any, 20 count or larger
Qty Available: 4906 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.00 08/15/13 $0.10
BAYER Breeze2 METER, not valid in MA and VT, coupon states "Limit one coupon per customer"
Qty Available: 3092 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
FREE at Walmart, where it's listed as $9.97 on some sites. Check yours!
$10.00 06/26/13 $0.30
Bayer Breeze2 TEST STRIPS on ONE box, any size, not valid in MA and VT, coupon states "Limit one coupon per customer"
Qty Available: 3466 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
$20.00 06/26/13 $0.40
BC headache powder on any, 16 ct. or larger BC headache powder on any, 16 ct. or larger
Qty Available: 1879 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.10
Benadryl ADULT or Children's product on any ONE Benadryl ADULT or Children's product on any ONE
Qty Available: 5721 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 07/15/13 $0.10
Benadryl ADULT or Children's product on any ONE, excludes trial sizes Benadryl ADULT or Children's product on any ONE, excludes trial sizes
Qty Available: 4314 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP2
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Benadryl TOPICAL product on any, coupon states Benadryl TOPICAL product on any, coupon states "Limit one coupon per person. No more than 4 coupons for the same product in the same transaction"
Qty Available: 5118 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.10
Bengay PAIN RELIEF product on any, excludes trial sizes, coupon states Bengay PAIN RELIEF product on any, excludes trial sizes, coupon states "Limit one coupon per person. No more than 4 coupons for the same product in the same transaction"
Qty Available: 4501 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$3.00 05/31/13 $0.25
Blink TEARS or Blink GelTears Lubricating Eye Drops on any Blink TEARS or Blink GelTears Lubricating Eye Drops on any
Qty Available: 5847 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 06/03/13 $0.10
BOOGIE WIPES 30 or 45 ct on any, DND-5 BOOGIE WIPES 30 or 45 ct on any, DND-5
Qty Available: 3247 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 SS
$0.50 08/31/13 $0.08
Boogie Wipes 90 ct on any, DND-5 Boogie Wipes 90 ct on any, DND-5
Qty Available: 4052 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 SS
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.12
Breathe Right Nasal Strips product on any, 10ct or larger Breathe Right Nasal Strips product on any, 10ct or larger
Qty Available: 3447 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/10/13 RP
$1.00 06/10/13 $0.10
Bronkaid product on any Bronkaid product on any
Qty Available: 3744 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 SS
$2.00 07/07/13 $0.15
Caltrate Calcium & Vitamn D3 supplement on ONE, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 5299 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$2.00 08/04/13 $0.20
Carnation Breakfast Essentials product on any ONE Carnation Breakfast Essentials product on any ONE
Qty Available: 2546 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/10/13 RP
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.15
Carnation Breakfast Essentials product on any ONE Carnation Breakfast Essentials product on any ONE
Qty Available: 4777 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 07/05/13 $0.15
CENTRUM or Centrum SILVER Multivitamins on any, 80 ct or larger, or any Specialist or Flavor Burst multivitamins 60 ct or larger, coupon states CENTRUM or Centrum SILVER Multivitamins on any, 80 ct or larger, or any Specialist or Flavor Burst multivitamins 60 ct or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 516 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$3.00 06/01/13 $0.25
Citracal Product on any Citracal Product on any
Qty Available: 3506 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Citrucel Fiber Product on any ONE Citrucel Fiber Product on any ONE
Qty Available: 3501 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Claritin Non-Drowsy 10-COUNT or larger Claritin Non-Drowsy 10-COUNT or larger
Qty Available: 5115 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$2.00 06/02/13 $0.20
+Claritin Non-Drowsy on any, 24-COUNT or larger +Claritin Non-Drowsy on any, 24-COUNT or larger
Qty Available: 5071 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$5.00 06/02/13 $0.35
:Claritin-D NON-DROWSY on any, 15-COUNT OR LARGER :Claritin-D NON-DROWSY on any, 15-COUNT OR LARGER
Qty Available: 5086 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$4.00 06/02/13 $0.35
Clear Care Solution, 12 oz or larger Clear Care Solution, 12 oz or larger
Qty Available: 5002 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.50 06/14/13 $0.15
Clear eyes product on ONE Clear eyes product on ONE
Qty Available: 1833 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$1.00 07/21/13 $0.10
Complete BLINK-N-CLEAN Lens Drops or Blink Contacts Lubricant Eye Drops Complete BLINK-N-CLEAN Lens Drops or Blink Contacts Lubricant Eye Drops
Qty Available: 5847 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 06/03/13 $0.10
Complete MULTI-Purpose Solution on any, 12 oz or larger Complete MULTI-Purpose Solution on any, 12 oz or larger
Qty Available: 5819 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 06/03/13 $0.10
Cortizone 10 item on any, 1 oz or larger Cortizone 10 item on any, 1 oz or larger
Qty Available: 5174 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.50 07/07/13 $0.15
Cortizone 10 POISON IVY Relief Pads on ONE
Qty Available: 5294 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.50 07/07/13 $0.15
Defend Cold & Cough Syrup, 8oz, coupon states Defend Cold & Cough Syrup, 8oz, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 137 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 08/31/13 $0.20
Dr. Scholl's ACTIVE SERIES Insoles Dr. Scholl's ACTIVE SERIES Insoles
Qty Available: 3404 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$3.00 07/13/13 $0.25
Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Insoles Dr. Scholl's FOR HER Insoles
Qty Available: 3400 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$3.00 07/13/13 $0.25
Dr. Scholl's FREEZE AWAY Wart product Dr. Scholl's FREEZE AWAY Wart product
Qty Available: 3434 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$3.00 07/13/13 $0.25
Dr. Scholl's MASSAGING GEL Insoles or Pain Relief Orthotic Inserts Dr. Scholl's MASSAGING GEL Insoles or Pain Relief Orthotic Inserts
Qty Available: 3416 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$3.00 07/13/13 $0.25
Easy Access Bandages on any ONE box, DND
Qty Available: 2673 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$0.50 07/31/13 $0.08
Ensure CLEAR 4-PACK on ONE (1) Ensure CLEAR 4-PACK on ONE (1)
Qty Available: 4570 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$1.00 06/02/13 $0.10
ENSURE MULTI-PKS on TWO (2) ENSURE MULTI-PKS on TWO (2)
Qty Available: 4390 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$3.00 06/02/13 $0.25
Ensure Shakes or Ensure Clear multi-packs on any TWO (2) Ensure Shakes or Ensure Clear multi-packs on any TWO (2)
Qty Available: 4175 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$5.00 06/30/13 $0.35
Enzymatic Therapy Probiotic Pearls product on any ONE Enzymatic Therapy Probiotic Pearls product on any ONE
Qty Available: 5273 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 SS
$2.00 08/31/13 $0.15
Excedrin 100 COUNT PRODUCT OR LARGER on any ONE, coupon states Excedrin 100 COUNT PRODUCT OR LARGER on any ONE, coupon states "Cannot be combined with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 4553 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 SS
$1.50 06/02/13 $0.15
EXCEDRIN 24 count Product or larger on any ONE, coupon states EXCEDRIN 24 count Product or larger on any ONE, coupon states "Cannot be combined with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 4298 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 SS
$1.00 06/02/13 $0.12
Fiber Smart product on any Fiber Smart product on any
Qty Available: 3442 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/10/13 SS
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.15
Fiber Smart product on any Fiber Smart product on any
Qty Available: 2057 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$2.00 07/31/13 $0.20
First Degree Product on ONE
Qty Available: 2839 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS2
$2.00 12/31/13 $0.20
FlexPen Pharmacy savings, must be accompanied with a valid, signed prescription form of FlexPen, not valid with Medicare/Medicaid/other state or federal programs, or in MA, no expiration date listed
Qty Available: 709 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/15/12 RP
$25.00 NED $0.50
FlexPen Pharmacy savings, must be accompanied with a valid, signed prescription form of FlexPen, not valid with Medicare/Medicaid/other state or federal programs, or in MA, no expiration date listed
Qty Available: 927 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/6/12 RP
$25.00 NED $0.50
Fungicure Product on any ONE Fungicure Product on any ONE
Qty Available: 3589 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 RP
$1.00 07/31/13 $0.10
Gaviscon product on any ONE Gaviscon product on any ONE
Qty Available: 3494 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
G Gas-X product on ANY, coupon states G Gas-X product on ANY, coupon states "Cannot be combined with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 2662 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 SS
$1.00 07/06/13 $0.12
Gax-X Product on any 48 CT OR LARGER, coupon states Gax-X Product on any 48 CT OR LARGER, coupon states "Cannot be combined with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 4585 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 SS
$1.50 07/06/13 $0.15
GenTeal Lubricant Eye Drop, Gel or Ointment GenTeal Lubricant Eye Drop, Gel or Ointment
Qty Available: 4133 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 SS
$1.50 06/30/13 $0.15
Glucerna BARS multipacks on ONE Glucerna BARS multipacks on ONE
Qty Available: 4338 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
GLUCERNA SHAKES Multipacks on TWO
Qty Available: 4233 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$5.00 06/30/13 $0.35
Goody's on any, 16 ct. or larger Goody's on any, 16 ct. or larger
Qty Available: 1881 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.10
Hydroxycut product on any Hydroxycut product on any
Qty Available: 4377 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP2
$5.00 07/07/13 $0.25
I-CAPS Eye Vitamin Formula off any I-CAPS Eye Vitamin Formula off any
Qty Available: 5029 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$3.00 06/14/13 $0.25
I-Cool for Menopause or Bone Builder +D on ONE pkg I-Cool for Menopause or Bone Builder +D on ONE pkg
Qty Available: 5300 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$2.00 07/05/13 $0.20
Icy Hot ADVANCED product on any, excludes 1 ct back patch
Qty Available: 5210 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$2.00 08/31/13 $0.15
ICY HOT ARTHRITIS Lotion product on any, excludes 1 ct back patch
Qty Available: 5289 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$2.00 08/31/13 $0.15
Aspercreme, ICY HOT, or Capzasin product on any, excludes Icy Hot 1-ct Back Patch Aspercreme, ICY HOT, or Capzasin product on any, excludes Icy Hot 1-ct Back Patch
Qty Available: 5219 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.10
Joint Juice product on any Joint Juice product on any
Qty Available: 4250 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 01/31/14 $0.10
JF JointFlex CREAM on ONE 4 oz tube JF JointFlex CREAM on ONE 4 oz tube
Qty Available: 193 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
JointFlex ICE 3 oz, this is a manufacturer's coupon that states JointFlex ICE 3 oz, this is a manufacturer's coupon that states "Redeem at Walgreens"
Qty Available: 4 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.12
JointFlex ICE on ONE 3 oz bottle JointFlex ICE on ONE 3 oz bottle
Qty Available: 196 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
KANK-A Liquid or Kank-A- Softbrush KANK-A Liquid or Kank-A- Softbrush
Qty Available: 4742 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
2/10/13 SS
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.10
Lactaid Fast Act Dietary Supplement on ONE, 32 ct or larger, DND Lactaid Fast Act Dietary Supplement on ONE, 32 ct or larger, DND
Qty Available: 5111 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 08/05/13 $0.10
Lamisil AT product on any Lamisil AT product on any
Qty Available: 3599 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS2
$2.00 09/30/13 $0.20
Luden's Bags on any TWO, DND Luden's Bags on any TWO, DND
Qty Available: 939 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.15
MIDNITE or MidNite PM or MidNite for Menopause on ONE package MIDNITE or MidNite PM or MidNite for Menopause on ONE package
Qty Available: 4219 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
12/9/12 SS
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.15
MIDNITE or MidNite PM or MidNite for Menopause on one package MIDNITE or MidNite PM or MidNite for Menopause on one package
Qty Available: 4637 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
1/20/13 SS
$2.00 08/31/13 $0.10
MiraLax 10 or 14 count dose MiraLax 10 or 14 count dose
Qty Available: 5142 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 06/16/13 $0.10
MIRALAX 30 dose MIRALAX 30 dose
Qty Available: 5116 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$3.00 06/16/13 $0.20
Motrin IB product on ONE, excludes trial size Motrin IB product on ONE, excludes trial size
Qty Available: 3860 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$2.00 07/06/13 $0.20
MPM Motrin PM product on ONE, excludes trial size MPM Motrin PM product on ONE, excludes trial size
Qty Available: 4353 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 07/06/13 $0.12
Muscle Milk on ONE 10oz 4-pack, any flavor Muscle Milk on ONE 10oz 4-pack, any flavor
Qty Available: 97 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Nasal Ease Nasal Spray Nasal Ease Nasal Spray
Qty Available: 141 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP
$3.00 05/31/13 $0.25
NasaMist Hypertonic or All-In-One, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 10 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 03/31/14 $0.15
Nature Made VITAMELTS or Adult Gummies product on any ONE Nature Made VITAMELTS or Adult Gummies product on any ONE
Qty Available: 634 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Nature's Bounty FISH Oil or Co Q-10 Supplement on any, coupon states Nature's Bounty FISH Oil or Co Q-10 Supplement on any, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 3575 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$2.00 06/18/13 $0.20
Nature's Bounty OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS Protein & Vitamin SHAKE MIX on any, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 3620 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$3.00 06/18/13 $0.25
OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS Supplement by Nature's Bounty on any, coupon states OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS Supplement by Nature's Bounty on any, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 3628 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$2.00 06/18/13 $0.20
Nature's Bounty VIITAMIN or Supplement on any, coupon states Nature's Bounty VIITAMIN or Supplement on any, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 3597 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$1.00 06/18/13 $0.10
Nature's Way Alive Multivitamin on any ONE Nature's Way Alive Multivitamin on any ONE
Qty Available: 5232 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 SS
$2.00 08/31/13 $0.20
NeilMed NasaFlo Neti Pot, NasaMist All-in-one or NasaMist Hypertonic, coupon states NeilMed NasaFlo Neti Pot, NasaMist All-in-one or NasaMist Hypertonic, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 102 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.12
Nexcare BANDAGES on any, coupon states Nexcare BANDAGES on any, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 4180 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$0.55 06/30/13 $0.08
Nexcare BANDAGES on any, coupon states Nexcare BANDAGES on any, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 3916 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$0.55 05/31/13 $0.08
N Nexcare BANDAGES on any TWO, coupon states N Nexcare BANDAGES on any TWO, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 500 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.12
Nexcare BANDAGES on any TWO, coupon states Nexcare BANDAGES on any TWO, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 735 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Nexcare FIRST AID tape on any, coupon states Nexcare FIRST AID tape on any, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 4494 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$0.55 05/31/13 $0.08
Nexcare FIRST AID tapes on any, coupon states Nexcare FIRST AID tapes on any, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 4298 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$0.55 06/30/13 $0.08
Nexcare FIRST AID tapes on any TWO, coupon states Nexcare FIRST AID tapes on any TWO, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 746 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Nexcare FIRST AID tapes on any TWO, coupon states Nexcare FIRST AID tapes on any TWO, coupon states "you can redeem ONE COUPON PER DAY. If product is priced less than the face value of the coupon, you are not entitled to any money back"
Qty Available: 530 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.12
Nicorette Lozenge 72ct, Nicorette Gum 100 ct, or NicoDerm CQ 14ct Nicorette Lozenge 72ct, Nicorette Gum 100 ct, or NicoDerm CQ 14ct
Qty Available: 2704 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$15.00 06/02/13 $0.40
NUHair products on any NUHair products on any
Qty Available: 1608 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/15/12 RP
$10.00 12/31/14 $0.50
Ocean Complete Sinus Rinse Ocean Complete Sinus Rinse
Qty Available: 48 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$3.00 08/31/13 $0.30
Ocean Complete Sinus Rinse, 6 oz, coupon states Ocean Complete Sinus Rinse, 6 oz, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 1 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 03/31/14 $0.15
One A Day 50+ Healthy Advantage Multivitamin product on any ONE One A Day 50+ Healthy Advantage Multivitamin product on any ONE
Qty Available: 3466 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$2.00 06/15/13 $0.20
One A Day Adult or Teen Multivitamin product on any One A Day Adult or Teen Multivitamin product on any
Qty Available: 3355 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.10
One A Day WOMEN'S MULTIVITAMIN product on any ONE One A Day WOMEN'S MULTIVITAMIN product on any ONE
Qty Available: 3396 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$2.00 06/15/13 $0.20
Opti-Free Solution, 10 oz or larger Opti-Free Solution, 10 oz or larger
Qty Available: 4962 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.50 06/14/13 $0.15
Orajel product on any ONE Orajel product on any ONE
Qty Available: 1754 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$1.00 07/21/13 $0.12
Os-Cal Calcium Supplement product on any ONE Os-Cal Calcium Supplement product on any ONE
Qty Available: 3494 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Oscillococcinum on all sizes, coupon states Oscillococcinum on all sizes, coupon states "only redeemable at King Soopers" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon, also states "Not to be combined with any other coupon or offer"
Qty Available: 123 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.12
Osteo Bi-Flex item on any, 30 - 60 count, coupon states Osteo Bi-Flex item on any, 30 - 60 count, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 5280 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$3.00 06/20/13 $0.25
OSTEO BI-FLEX item on any, 70 count or larger, coupon states OSTEO BI-FLEX item on any, 70 count or larger, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 5265 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$5.00 06/20/13 $0.35
PediaSURE or PediaSure SideKick products on any ONE PediaSURE or PediaSure SideKick products on any ONE
Qty Available: 4031 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$2.00 06/02/13 $0.20
Perdiem Stimulant Laxative on any ONE Perdiem Stimulant Laxative on any ONE
Qty Available: 7 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Phase+ product on any, coupon states Phase+ product on any, coupon states "Redeem only at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 190 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Phillips DIGESTIVE product on any Phillips DIGESTIVE product on any
Qty Available: 3239 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Prilosec OTC product on ONE, coupon states Prilosec OTC product on ONE, coupon states "Limit of 1 like coupon per household per day"
Qty Available: 3596 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 PG
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.10
Profoot Heel Rescue Superior Moisturizing Foot Cream
Qty Available: 1 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.12
Prosacea Gel on any Prosacea Gel on any
Qty Available: 4188 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Prosacea Gel on any Prosacea Gel on any
Qty Available: 3596 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 RP
$1.00 07/31/13 $0.10
Psoriasin or Eczemin Psoriasin or Eczemin
Qty Available: 3597 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 RP
$1.00 07/31/13 $0.10
PureLife Naturals product on any PureLife Naturals product on any
Qty Available: 3818 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 SS
$3.00 06/30/13 $0.30
Refresh Brand Products on TWO pkgs Refresh Brand Products on TWO pkgs
Qty Available: 3765 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 SS
$3.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Refresh Brand Products on TWO pkgs Refresh Brand Products on TWO pkgs
Qty Available: 748 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$3.00 07/31/13 $0.20
Refresh OPTIVE Advanced product on ONE Refresh OPTIVE Advanced product on ONE
Qty Available: 742 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$4.00 06/30/13 $0.25
Safecare AsthmaCare, 2oz, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 4 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 03/31/14 $0.20
Sambucol BLACK Elderberry Item
Qty Available: 1 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 05/31/13 $0.15
Schiff MOVE FREE on any, DND Schiff MOVE FREE on any, DND
Qty Available: 5066 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$3.00 07/07/13 $0.25
Schiff VITAMIN or Supplement on any, excludes Move Free & Digestive Advantage, DND Schiff VITAMIN or Supplement on any, excludes Move Free & Digestive Advantage, DND
Qty Available: 5092 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$1.00 07/07/13 $0.10
Senokot or Senokot S tablets on any size Senokot or Senokot S tablets on any size
Qty Available: 5842 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 RP
$2.00 09/30/13 $0.15
Similasan Allergy Eye Relief, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 4 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 03/31/14 $0.15
Similasan Kids Cough & Fever Relief or Kids Cold & Mucus Relief, DND-5 Similasan Kids Cough & Fever Relief or Kids Cold & Mucus Relief, DND-5
Qty Available: 1 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Sinus Buster or Allergy Buster Sinus Buster or Allergy Buster
Qty Available: 3949 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 RP
$3.00 05/31/13 $0.30
Sleep-MaxPM on ONE 30 count, coupon states Sleep-MaxPM on ONE 30 count, coupon states "Available at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon, no expiration date is listed on coupon
Qty Available: 184 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
7/10/09 SS
$2.00 NED $0.10
Soothe TIRED EYES Lubricant Eye Drops 15ml,  coupon states Soothe TIRED EYES Lubricant Eye Drops 15ml, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon and "Not valid with any other coupon"
Qty Available: 14 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 07/06/13 $0.12
Sudafed PE product on any ONE, excludes trial sizes Sudafed PE product on any ONE, excludes trial sizes
Qty Available: 4414 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP2
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10
Sudafed or Sudafed PE Adult or Children's product on any ONE Sudafed or Sudafed PE Adult or Children's product on any ONE
Qty Available: 5824 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 07/15/13 $0.10
Sunburnt Product on ONE
Qty Available: 2854 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS2
$1.00 12/31/13 $0.10
Sundown Naturals Vitamin or Supplement product on any, coupon states Sundown Naturals Vitamin or Supplement product on any, coupon states "Limit one coupon per purchase per customer"
Qty Available: 4996 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 RP
$1.00 06/04/13 $0.10
Systane Lubricant Eye Drop or Gel Formula on any Systane Lubricant Eye Drop or Gel Formula on any
Qty Available: 5027 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.50 06/14/13 $0.15
TheraTears eye care product on any, excluding TheraTears Contact Lens Comfort Drops, trial sizes not included TheraTears eye care product on any, excluding TheraTears Contact Lens Comfort Drops, trial sizes not included
Qty Available: 3460 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 RP
$4.00 07/31/13 $0.20
TheraTears eye care product on any, excluding TheraTears Contact Lens Comfort Drops, trial sizes not included TheraTears eye care product on any, excluding TheraTears Contact Lens Comfort Drops, trial sizes not included
Qty Available: 3430 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
$4.00 06/30/13 $0.20
THERMACARE Cold Wrap 1ct, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3572 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$3.00 05/26/13 $0.25
Thermacare Cold Wrap 1ct or HeatWrap 2ct or larger, coupon states Thermacare Cold Wrap 1ct or HeatWrap 2ct or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like couons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3483 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$1.00 08/25/13 $0.10
Thermacare Cold Wrap 1ct or HeatWrap 2ct or larger, coupon states Thermacare Cold Wrap 1ct or HeatWrap 2ct or larger, coupon states "Limit of 4 like couons in same shopping trip"
Qty Available: 3153 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/24/13 RP
$1.00 06/22/13 $0.10
Triaminic/Triaminicol Liquid Product on your choice, 4oz or 8 oz, no expiration date, NED. Triaminic/Triaminicol Liquid Product on your choice, 4oz or 8 oz, no expiration date, NED.
Qty Available: 34 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$0.25 NED $0.08
Trubiotics Probiotic Supplement product on any Trubiotics Probiotic Supplement product on any
Qty Available: 3490 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/17/13 SS
$2.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Trubiotics Probiotic Supplement on any Trubiotics Probiotic Supplement on any
Qty Available: 4385 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$1.00 07/31/13 $0.10
Tums FRESHERS on ONE, 50 CT, or any TWO Tums 60ct or larger Tums FRESHERS on ONE, 50 CT, or any TWO Tums 60ct or larger
Qty Available: 17 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$0.75 03/31/15 $0.10
Tylenol SINUS product on any ONE Tylenol SINUS product on any ONE
Qty Available: 5825 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/28/13 SS
$1.00 07/15/13 $0.10
Ultimate Flora probiotic on any Ultimate Flora probiotic on any
Qty Available: 3424 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 SS
$3.00 09/30/13 $0.15
Unisom product on ONE Unisom product on ONE
Qty Available: 2992 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 RP
$1.00 06/29/13 $0.10
Unisom product on ONE (Unisom NATURAL NIGHTS products pictured) Unisom product on ONE (Unisom NATURAL NIGHTS products pictured)
Qty Available: 2997 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/3/13 RP
$1.00 06/29/13 $0.10
Urinozinc Prostrate Formula on any size Urinozinc Prostrate Formula on any size
Qty Available: 30 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Vick's Nature Fusion Multi-Symptom Reliefe Caplets, 20 or 40 ct, coupon states Vick's Nature Fusion Multi-Symptom Reliefe Caplets, 20 or 40 ct, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons in same shopping trip."
Qty Available: 99 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.12
Visine Product on any, 1/2 oz or larger, not valid on Visine Soothing Wipes, excludes trial sizes, coupon states Visine Product on any, 1/2 oz or larger, not valid on Visine Soothing Wipes, excludes trial sizes, coupon states "Limit one coupon per person. No more than 4 coupons of any kind for the same product in the same transaction"
Qty Available: 3275 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
3/10/13 SS
$2.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Visine SOOTHING WIPES product on any ONE, coupon states Visine SOOTHING WIPES product on any ONE, coupon states "Limit one coupon per person. No more than 4 coupons of any kind for the same product in the same transaction"
Qty Available: 4410 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP2
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
VISINE-A or Visine Product with HYDROBLEND MOISTURIZERS on any ONE, 1/2 fl oz or larger, excludes trial sizes, coupon states VISINE-A or Visine Product with HYDROBLEND MOISTURIZERS on any ONE, 1/2 fl oz or larger, excludes trial sizes, coupon states "Limit one coupon per person. No more than 4 coupons of any kind for the same product in the same transaction"
Qty Available: 4191 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 RP2
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Wahl Deep Tissue Massager, coupon states "Not to be used in conjunction with any other coupon" and "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 2 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$3.00 08/31/13 $0.30
Wal-dryl Allergy Mini-Tabs 365ct or Wal-Fex 24 hour, 150 ct, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 3 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$5.00 03/31/14 $0.50
Wildberry Prilosec OTC product on ONE, coupon states Wildberry Prilosec OTC product on ONE, coupon states "Limit of 1 like coupon per household per day"
Qty Available: 3562 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 PG
$2.00 06/30/13 $0.20
Wildberry Prilosec OTC product on ONE, coupon states Wildberry Prilosec OTC product on ONE, coupon states "Limit of 1 like coupon per household per day"
Qty Available: 3845 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 RP
$2.00 05/31/13 $0.20
Xenadrine product on any Xenadrine product on any
Qty Available: 3630 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$5.00 08/31/13 $0.15
Zadiator eye drops 5-ml or larger Zadiator eye drops 5-ml or larger
Qty Available: 4138 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/14/13 SS
$2.50 06/30/13 $0.25
Zadiator on any, 5-ml or larger Zadiator on any, 5-ml or larger
Qty Available: 5047 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/5/13 SS
$2.50 07/31/13 $0.25
Zaditor Eye Itch relief, coupon states Zaditor Eye Itch relief, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it is a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 3 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$2.00 03/31/14 $0.20
Zegerid OTC product on any Zegerid OTC product on any
Qty Available: 2412 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/21/13 SS
$2.00 06/09/13 $0.15
Zicam Natural Cough Suppressant, 4oz, coupon states Zicam Natural Cough Suppressant, 4oz, coupon states "Redeem at Walgreens" but it IS a manufacturer's coupon
Qty Available: 123 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
Not from a Central Florida Newspaper.
$1.00 08/31/13 $0.12
Zim's MAX-Freeze or Maximum Heat or any Zim's product, coupon states "Limit one coupon per customer"
Qty Available: 548 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
4/7/13 SS
$1.00 07/07/13 $0.10
Zyrtec or Zyrtec-D product on any ONE, 24 ct or larger, ONE WEEK ONLY Zyrtec or Zyrtec-D product on any ONE, 24 ct or larger, ONE WEEK ONLY
Qty Available: 3594 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$7.00 05/26/13 $0.40
:Zyrtec or Zyrtec-D product on any ONE, 24 ct or larger, VALID 5/27/13 - 7/31/13 :Zyrtec or Zyrtec-D product on any ONE, 24 ct or larger, VALID 5/27/13 - 7/31/13
Qty Available: 3613 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$4.00 07/31/13 $0.35
:Zyrtec PRODUCT ON ANY ONE 70 ct or larger, ONE WEEK ONLY :Zyrtec PRODUCT ON ANY ONE 70 ct or larger, ONE WEEK ONLY
Qty Available: 3608 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/19/13 RP
$10.00 05/26/13 $0.50
ZzzQuil product on ONE, excludes trial/travel size, coupon states ZzzQuil product on ONE, excludes trial/travel size, coupon states "Limit of 4 like coupons per household per day"
Qty Available: 3572 (Min. Order Qty: 1)
5/12/13 PG
$1.00 06/30/13 $0.10

         Back to Top
 

 

  Web Site by The Coupon Clippers Copyright © 2000-2013 The Coupon Clippers